Melbourne U-Nite Cup (men) Finals


Group A

PosClubPWDLGDPts
1Afghanistan55002015
2Iraq5401612
3Egypt521257
4Italia Azzurri5122-35
5India Punjab5113-144
6Zimbabwe5005-140

Group B

PosClubPWDLGDPts
1Australia United54011112
2Turkey5401812
3Timor Leste5401012
4Somalia520376
5China5104-133
6Colombian Football Team5005-130

Group C

PosClubPWDLGDPts
1Fiji53202811
2Australia All-Stars53202011
3Turkey Youth53201111
4Stars United Guinea5203-56
5Yeti FC Nepal5104-103
6Myanmar Youth Team5005-440

Group D

PosClubPWDLGDPts
1Afghan United55002615
2Sunshine South Sudan54012312
3Korea5302239
4Himalayan Tigers5203-276
5Iraq Youth5104-193
6Assyrian Syrian Team5005-260